Straipsniai
Turnyrinės lentelės
A grupė
V. Komandos Prg. Prl. Skirt.
1 Anadolu Efes 4 2 19
2 Real Madrid 4 1 58
3 Žalgiris 3 2 22
4 Unics Kazan 2 4 7
5 Nizhny Novgorod 2 3 -65
6 Sassari 1 4 -41
B grupė
V. Komandos Prg. Prl. Skirt.
1 CSKA Moscow 6 0 88
2 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 2 12
3 Unicaja 3 2 10
4 Alba Berlin 2 4 -27
5 Limoges 1 5 -50
6 Cedevita Zagreb 1 4 -33
C grupė
V. Komandos Prg. Prl. Skirt.
1 FC Barcelona 6 0 69
2 Panathinaikos 4 2 47
3 Fenerbahce Ulker 4 2 11
4 Emporio Armani 2 4 -25
5 Bayern 1 5 -43
6 Turow 1 5 -59
D grupė
V. Komandos Prg. Prl. Skirt.
1 Olympiacos 6 0 46
2 Neptūnas 3 3 -39
3 Crvena Zvezda 3 2 34
4 Laboral Kutxa 2 4 -17
5 Galatasaray 2 3 -3
6 Valencia Basket 1 5 -21
Informacija
Tvarkaraščiai
2014-11-21
NBA
  • Miami Heat - Los Angeles Clippers 03:00
  • Sacramento Kings - Chicago Bulls 05:30
LKL
  • Prienai - Nevėžis 18:30
  • Lietuvos rytas - Dzūkija 19:00
Ukraina
  • Mykolaiv - Budivelnyk 18:30
Čekija: Mattoni NBL
  • CEZ Nymburk - Pardubice 19:00
Eurolyga
  • Žalgiris - Real Madrid 19:45
  • Galatasaray - Crvena Zvezda 20:00
  • Sassari - Nizhny Novgorod 21:30
  • Unicaja - Cedevita Zagreb 21:45
2014-11-22
NBA
  • Charlotte Hornets - Orlando Magic 02:00
  • Philadelphia 76ers - Phoenix Suns 02:00
  • Atlanta Hawks - Detroit Pistons 02:30
  • Toronto Raptors - Milwaukee Bucks 02:30
  • Memphis Grizzlies - Boston Celtics 03:00
  • Minnesota Timberwolves - San Antonio Spurs 03:00
  • Oklahoma City Thunder - Brooklyn Nets 03:00
  • Washington Wizards - Cleveland Cavaliers 03:00
  • Dallas Mavericks - Los Angeles Lakers 03:30
  • Denver Nuggets - New Orleans Pelicans 04:00
  • Golden State Warriors - Utah Jazz 05:30
  • Portland Trail Blazers - Chicago Bulls 05:30
VTB
  • Lokomotiv Kuban - Krasnye Krylya 16:00
Estija
  • Rapla - Tartu Rock 17:00
Graikija: A1
  • Kifisia - AEK Athens 17:00
LKL
  • Pieno žvaigždės - Nevėžis 17:00
Turkija: TBL
  • Darussafaka - Trabzonspor 17:00
Latvija: LBL
  • Jekabpils - Saldus 18:00
Lenkija: TBL
  • Anwil - Stelmet 19:00
Vokietija: BBL
  • Bonn Telekom - Trier 21:30
  • Oldenburg - Brose Baskets 21:30
Italija: Lega A
  • Reggiana - Virtus Roma 21:30
Informacija
Rezultatai
Eurolyga
Eurolyga
2014-11-20
Emporio Armani
74
Fenerbahce Ulker
80
Turow
69
Panathinaikos
79
Limoges
73
Maccabi Tel Aviv
79
Bayern
77
FC Barcelona
99
Olympiacos
77
Valencia Basket
76
CSKA Moscow
95
Alba Berlin
66
Neptūnas
80
Laboral Kutxa
79
Unics Kazan
67
Anadolu Efes
64
BBL
BBL
2014-11-20
Lietkabelis
104
Tallinn Kalev
53
NBA
NBA
2014-11-20
Houston Rockets
92
Los Angeles Lakers
98
Denver Nuggets
107
Oklahoma City Thunder
100
Minnesota Timberwolves
115
New York Knicks
99
Toronto Raptors
96
Memphis Grizzlies
92
Detroit Pistons
86
Phoenix Suns
88
Brooklyn Nets
118
Milwaukee Bucks
122
Washington Wizards
102
Dallas Mavericks
105
Philadelphia 76ers
90
Boston Celtics
101
Orlando Magic
90
Los Angeles Clippers
114
Indiana Pacers
88
Charlotte Hornets
86
Cleveland Cavaliers
90
San Antonio Spurs
92