Straipsniai
Turnyrinės lentelės
A grupė
V. Komandos Prg. Prl. Skirt.
1 Real Madrid 5 1 60
2 Anadolu Efes 4 2 19
3 Žalgiris 3 3 20
4 Nizhny Novgorod 3 3 -58
5 Unics Kazan 2 4 7
6 Sassari 1 5 -48
B grupė
V. Komandos Prg. Prl. Skirt.
1 CSKA Moscow 6 0 88
2 Unicaja 4 2 19
3 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 2 12
4 Alba Berlin 2 4 -27
5 Cedevita Zagreb 1 5 -42
6 Limoges 1 5 -50
C grupė
V. Komandos Prg. Prl. Skirt.
1 FC Barcelona 6 0 69
2 Panathinaikos 4 2 47
3 Fenerbahce Ulker 4 2 11
4 Emporio Armani 2 4 -25
5 Bayern 1 5 -43
6 Turow 1 5 -59
D grupė
V. Komandos Prg. Prl. Skirt.
1 Olympiacos 6 0 46
2 Crvena Zvezda 3 3 27
3 Galatasaray 3 3 4
4 Neptūnas 3 3 -39
5 Laboral Kutxa 2 4 -17
6 Valencia Basket 1 5 -21
Informacija
Tvarkaraščiai
2014-11-22
NBA
  • Golden State Warriors - Utah Jazz 05:30
  • Portland Trail Blazers - Chicago Bulls 05:30
VTB
  • Lokomotiv Kuban - Krasnye Krylya 16:00
Estija
  • Rapla - Tartu Rock 17:00
Graikija: A1
  • Kifisia - AEK Athens 17:00
LKL
  • Pieno žvaigždės - Nevėžis 17:00
Turkija: TBL
  • Darussafaka - Trabzonspor 17:00
Latvija: LBL
  • Jekabpils - Saldus 18:00
Lenkija: TBL
  • Anwil - Stelmet 19:00
Vokietija: BBL
  • Bonn Telekom - Trier 21:30
  • Oldenburg - Brose Baskets 21:30
Italija: Lega A
  • Reggiana - Virtus Roma 21:30
2014-11-23
NBA
  • Indiana Pacers - Phoenix Suns 02:00
  • Orlando Magic - Miami Heat 02:00
  • Cleveland Cavaliers - Toronto Raptors 02:30
  • New York Knicks - Philadelphia 76ers 02:30
  • Houston Rockets - Dallas Mavericks 03:00
  • Minnesota Timberwolves - Sacramento Kings 03:00
  • Milwaukee Bucks - Washington Wizards 03:30
  • San Antonio Spurs - Brooklyn Nets 03:30
  • Utah Jazz - New Orleans Pelicans 04:00
Ispanija: Endesa
  • Sevilla - Real Madrid 13:30
  • Lagun Aro - Manresa 19:00
  • Valencia Basket - Unicaja 20:00
Turkija: TBL
  • Istanbul BSB - Fenerbahce Ulker 13:30
  • Galatasaray - Besiktas 21:00
LKL
  • Lietkabelis - Lietuvos rytas 16:00
  • Dzūkija - Neptūnas 16:15
  • Pieno žvaigždės - Juventus 17:00
VTB
  • Kalev/Cramo - Enisey 17:00
  • CEZ Nymburk - Tsmoki-Minsk 17:00
Lenkija: TBL
  • Czarni Slupsk - Trefl Sopot 19:00
Italija: Lega A
  • Venezia - Pistoia 19:15
  • Varese - Emporio Armani 21:30
Informacija
Rezultatai
Eurolyga
Eurolyga
2014-11-21
Unicaja
82
Cedevita Zagreb
73
Sassari
82
Nizhny Novgorod
89
Galatasaray
110
Crvena Zvezda
103
Žalgiris
66
Real Madrid
68
LKL
LKL
2014-11-21
Lietuvos rytas
87
Dzūkija
71
Prienai
79
Nevėžis
70
Čekija: Mattoni NBL
Čekija: Mattoni NBL
2014-11-21
CEZ Nymburk
86
Pardubice
85
Ukraina
Ukraina
2014-11-21
Mykolaiv
48
Budivelnyk
65
NBA
NBA
2014-11-21
Sacramento Kings
103
Chicago Bulls
88
Miami Heat
93
Los Angeles Clippers
110